Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Qualifiés |
RAPIAU CHRISTEL ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
Qualifié 1 |
ORTICA MANDY ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
Qualifié 2 |
BAR JOCELYNE ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
Qualifié 3 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
SCHUFT CÉLINE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
RAPIAU CHRISTEL ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
GUERIN CORINNE ( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS ) |
ORTICA MANDY ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
LOUISET NICOLE ( 0580048/ASG URZY PET ) |
BAR JOCELYNE ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
LOUISET NICOLE ( 0580048/ASG URZY PET ) |
Office |
GUERIN CORINNE ( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS ) |
Office |
RAPIAU CHRISTEL ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
ROGER MARIE-FLORE ( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE ) |
ORTICA MANDY ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
FOUTRIN CHRISTIANE ( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS ) |
SCHUFT CÉLINE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
CLAVIER NATHALIE ( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS ) |
BAR JOCELYNE ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
DIDIER MONIQUE ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | 1 | JOLIVEAU ISABELLE (0580038/MESVES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | 7 | RAPIAU CHRISTEL (0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Qualifié 1 | 18 | ORTICA MANDY (0580033/LA MACHINE) |
Qualifié 2 | 6 | LEBAUPIN MARIE CHRISTINE (0580019/US COULANGES PET) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | 10 | CLAVIER NATHALIE (0580002/ASPTT NEVERS) |
Perdant T1 | 16 | DELAMARE GEORGIA (0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | 9 | GUERIN CORINNE (0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS) |
Perdant T2 | 14 | HUBERT CHRISTELLE (0580029/SCI PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | 12 | SCHUFT CÉLINE (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant T2 | 2 | JOLIVEAU LAURA (0580038/MESVES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | 11 | FOUTRIN CHRISTIANE (0580002/ASPTT NEVERS) |
Perdant T1 | 17 | BARDINI FABIENNE (0580049/ASAV PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | 15 | DUVERNOIS ANGÉLIQUE (0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | 8 | LOUISET NICOLE (0580048/ASG URZY PET) |
Perdant T2 | 4 | BAR JOCELYNE (0580054/R P C MARZY) |
Qualifié 3 | 3 | GHZAIEL LOUISE (0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | 5 | DIDIER MONIQUE (0580054/R P C MARZY) |
Perdant T1 | 13 | ROGER MARIE-FLORE (0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE) |
Perdant T1 |