Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Qualifiés |
DOUX MORGANE ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
Qualifié 1 |
VILLIERS ELODIE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
Qualifié 2 |
DELGRANGE ISABELLE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
Qualifié 3 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
GOBY RENÉE ( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS ) |
DOUX MORGANE ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
VILLIERS ELODIE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
HITIER SANDRINE ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE ) |
SUPARIC FANNY ( 0580049/ASAV PETANQUE ) |
DELGRANGE ISABELLE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
SUPARIC FANNY ( 0580049/ASAV PETANQUE ) |
Office |
DELGRANGE ISABELLE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
Office |
DOUX MORGANE ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
HAUTCLOCQ NICOLE ( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY ) |
PIGIS VÉRONIQUE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
VILLIERS ELODIE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
BOUQUIN MICHÈLE ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
GOBY RENÉE ( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS ) |
HITIER SANDRINE ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE ) |
PIFFAUT NATHALIE ( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE ) |
N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | 15 | HAUTCLOCQ NICOLE (0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY) |
Perdant T1 | 9 | ACQUART NADÈGE (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | 12 | DOUX MORGANE (0580023/ESNP) |
Qualifié 1 | 17 | MAUJONNET CHRISTINE (0580058/RAVEAU PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | 7 | VILLIERS ELODIE (0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Qualifié 2 | 1 | PIGIS VÉRONIQUE (0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant T1 | 16 | NAULT AMÉLIE (0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | 4 | MICHOT NADINE (0580021/ES DONZY) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | 6 | GOBY RENÉE (0580002/ASPTT NEVERS) |
Perdant T2 | 13 | SUPARIC FANNY (0580049/ASAV PETANQUE) |
Perdant T2 | 11 | PAYARD VIRGINIE (0580023/ESNP) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | 14 | MENETRIER SYLVIE (0580019/US COULANGES PET) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | 10 | DELGRANGE ISABELLE (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Qualifié 3 | 2 | BOUQUIN MICHÈLE (0580054/R P C MARZY) |
Perdant T1 | 3 | PIFFAUT NATHALIE (0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant T1 | 8 | HITIER SANDRINE (0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE) |
Perdant T2 | 5 | SEYS CLEMENTINE (0580021/ES DONZY) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage |