Résultats 8 ème
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue |
CHEVANCE ALAIN ( CD89 ) |
DARRAS FRANCK ( CD21 ) |
COUBRICHE NICOLAS ( CD89 ) |
SAINT JOST BLANDINE ( CD58 ) |
DULIO EMMANUEL ( CD21 ) |
BOUVIER CHRISTIAN ( CD89 ) |
POULALLIER FLORENT ( CD71 ) |
MAREST JEAN-PAUL ( CD89 ) |
PARIZE PHILIPPE ( CD58 ) |
DUFOUR JEAN CLAUDE ( CD21 ) |
MOREAU PHILIPPE ( CD58 ) |
BOUCHERAT BRYAN ( CD21 ) |
RATON THIERRY ( CD58 ) |
GENEVRIER JEROME ( CD71 ) |
BONNEFOY LAURENT ( CD21 ) |
KOLIC DOMINIQUE ( CD71 ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue |
MOREAU PHILIPPE BAR DOMINIQUE PRIEUR THIERRY ( CD58 ) |
GENEVRIER JEROME MISTICONE JULIO BERLAND JACQUES ( CD71 ) |
PARIZE PHILIPPE DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC MARTIN FRANCOIS ( CD58 ) |
CHEVANCE ALAIN CHEVRIER LUDOVIC DENIS LAURENT ( CD89 ) |
BOUVIER CHRISTIAN BOUVIER DAVID MATHIEU MICKAËL ( CD89 ) |
KOLIC DOMINIQUE GUILLOUX JEAN GEORGES LOUIS ( CD71 ) |
COUBRICHE NICOLAS GIAMBERARDINO ERIC LEVASSEUR JÉRÉMY ( CD89 ) |
POULALLIER FLORENT FONTANY DAVID MONARD GILLES ( CD71 ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
KOLIC DOMINIQUE GUILLOUX JEAN GEORGES LOUIS ( CD71 ) |
POULALLIER FLORENT FONTANY DAVID MONARD GILLES ( CD71 ) |
2 – 13 |
CHEVANCE ALAIN CHEVRIER LUDOVIC DENIS LAURENT ( CD89 ) |
GENEVRIER JEROME MISTICONE JULIO BERLAND JACQUES ( CD71 ) |
13 – 0 |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
POULALLIER FLORENT FONTANY DAVID MONARD GILLES ( CD71 ) |
CHEVANCE ALAIN CHEVRIER LUDOVIC DENIS LAURENT ( CD89 ) |
8 – 13 |
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats |
COLAS WIELFRIED SIROU LAURENT FLOREAU JEAN-LUC ( CD89) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP |
DESCREAUX GÉRARD AUBERT PHILIPPE MASSE BENOIT ( CD58) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage |
DUFOUR JEAN CLAUDE DUFOUR DÉSIRÉ BRUCHARD ALAIN ( CD21) |
Perdant 8 ème |
POULALLIER FLORENT FONTANY DAVID MONARD GILLES ( CD71) |
Perdant Finale |
COLOMBA JÉRÔME VASSENT FRANCIS FERNANDES FERNANDO ( CD89) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage |
DARRAS FRANCK LOEW PATRICK FERREIRA JORGE ( CD21) |
Perdant 8 ème |
GENEVRIER JEROME MISTICONE JULIO BERLAND JACQUES ( CD71) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |
SENEE STÉPHANE DELFOSSE PASCAL MENETRIER SERGE ( CD58) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP |
BOUCHERAT BRYAN FERNANDEZ GHISLAIN CONSTANTIN ROGER ( CD21) |
Perdant 8 ème |
MOREAU PHILIPPE BAR DOMINIQUE PRIEUR THIERRY ( CD58) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
BEAUCHAMP THIERRY BEAUCHAMP DANIEL GUERIN GUILLAUME ( CD71) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP |
BETTENCOURT DOMINIQUE SILO JEAN-LUC MASSART ERIC ( CD89) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage |
PITRE PATRICE GIRARDOT PHILIPPE FLATOT JEAN-LOUIS ( CD71) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP |
PARIZE PHILIPPE DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC MARTIN FRANCOIS ( CD58) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
BOUVIER CHRISTIAN BOUVIER DAVID MATHIEU MICKAËL ( CD89) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
SCHROEDER MICHAEL HAULLARD TEDDY COLARD SEBASTIEN ( CD21) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage |
MAREST JEAN-PAUL BUSSY JEAN-PHILIPPE GIBAULT PATRICK ( CD89) |
Perdant 8 ème |
BRANCATO MARIO BRANCATO XAVIER DE ALMEIDA CARLOS ( CD71) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage |
POULET MATHIEU FINELLE JAKY FLEURY ALEXIS ( CD21) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP |
SAINT JOST BLANDINE LAURENS JACQUES BARALE BERNARD ( CD58) |
Perdant 8 ème |
MILLET FRANCK PROST AYMERIC JAILLET DENIS ( CD71) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage |
BONNEFOY LAURENT SIMON TONY MUTEZ SYLVAIN ( CD21) |
Perdant 8 ème |
CHABANNES THIERRY NICARD STEPHANE KESSLER ROBERT ( CD58) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP |
CHEVANCE ALAIN CHEVRIER LUDOVIC DENIS LAURENT ( CD89) |
Vainqueur |
BRIANTI ARNAULT ROGALA LUDOVIC FUMEY DAMIEN ( CD21) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage |
COUBRICHE NICOLAS GIAMBERARDINO ERIC LEVASSEUR JÉRÉMY ( CD89) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
CHOUREAU GILLES THEVENOT PASCAL HUGONNOT GÉRARD ( CD71) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP |
RATON THIERRY COTTONE ANTOINE GUILLOT GÉRARD ( CD58) |
Perdant 8 ème |
DULIO EMMANUEL THALMANN DAVID SAUVRY PATRICK ( CD21) |
Perdant 8 ème |
GUILLEMIN GIL HATTE JEAN HATTE DAMIEN ( CD58) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage |
KOLIC DOMINIQUE GUILLOUX JEAN GEORGES LOUIS ( CD71) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |
DAHMANI DJILALI HAGE RAYMOND HAGE DAMIEN ( CD89) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP |