1 |
BITTEUR DANIEL
LIPOVAC LIONEL
LIPOVAC VINCENT |
0580026/BOISGIBAULT TRACY |
2 |
FLEURY JEAN-PIERRE
BENOIT PATRICK
OLIVOTTO BRUNO |
0580013/PETANQUE DE CIEZ |
3 |
DUMONT ERIC
GONIN JEAN
PERRIN PATRICK |
0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS |
4 |
CLEMENT FRANCK
MONIN CYRILLE
RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE |
0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS |
5 |
BREZEL ARNAUD
NICOLAS DANIEL
PELLETERET DENIS |
0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS |
6 |
MOROY JOËL
NOURRY FABRICE
CHARRON DIDIER |
0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS |
7 |
COURAUD FREDERIC
SEVERINO PASCAL
GUILLAUMIE STÉPHANE |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE |
8 |
GAUDON ROBERT
MORLEVAT HERVÉ
VINCENT JEAN-CLAUDE |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE |
9 |
AMARO FERNANDO
GUILLAUMIE YOHANN
BEZE FREDERIC |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE |
10 |
DAUTEL YANNICK
COTTE PHILIPPE
RICCARDI UMBERTO |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE |
11 |
BLONDEAU GÉRARD
GUILLAUMIE PIERRE
GERBEAU ROGER |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE |
12 |
PIAUMIER ROGER
PIAUMIER ERIC
LARGE GUY |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT |
13 |
VEYSSET ROGER
VENIANT JOEL
PACZKOWSKI JÉRÉMY |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT |
14 |
CHABANNES THIERRY
NICARD STEPHANE
BARBIER CHARLES |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT |
15 |
MATUCZACK JEAN-MARIE
MARTINCOURT DANIEL
PIAT JEAN-FRANCOIS |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT |
16 |
NICARD CHRISTOPHE
BAUM EMMANUEL
PROVOST NICOLAS |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT |
17 |
BELLEVAUD CLAUDE
LANGLOIS RÉMI
BERGER CYRILLE |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT |
18 |
FONTAINE JACQUES
BAJ GUY
VIGNERON ALAIN |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT |
19 |
THOMAS JOEL
AUBERT JEAN-YVES
MARCEAU DAVID |
0580054/R P C MARZY |
20 |
CAPELLE ALAIN
VIGNEL DENIS
CITERNE MICHEL |
0580054/R P C MARZY |
21 |
ZAMPOL DE LUCA DARIO
TARDIVON BERNARD
GUILLIN OLIVIER |
0580054/R P C MARZY |
22 |
GONIN FREDERIC
NAVARRO FRANCK
GIRAULT DAVID |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE |
23 |
GUERDIN RAPHAEL
HALARD DANIEL
NICARD OLIVIER |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE |
24 |
MARTIN JEAN PIERRE
PERRET DANIEL
MONTADOR GUY |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE |
25 |
PRIEUR RÉGIS
LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE
OUELLETTE ROMAIN |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE |
26 |
LAUDET MICHEL
BOUTHEMY MICKAËL
PIAT PASCAL |
0580041/LA FERMETE |
27 |
ANDRE SEBASTIEN
DAMERON MEDHY
GODEY DIDIER |
0580041/LA FERMETE |
28 |
HURDIEL LOIC
PIGEAT ANTHONY
DELGRANGE WILLIAM |
0580041/LA FERMETE |
29 |
BERTHIER CÉDRIC
BONNET DAVID
HEIL BRUNO |
0580041/LA FERMETE |
30 |
MERLIN MICKAEL
BERTHIER THIERRY
CHARLEUF GERARD |
0580041/LA FERMETE |
31 |
BARON PATRICK
CORDE HERVÉ
DREURE PASCAL |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS |
32 |
BARROSO JOSÉ
ALAINE CLAUDE
ARRIAT HERVÉ |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS |
33 |
CHALMET BRUNO
PLACHOT ANDRÉ
CLAVIER FRANCIS |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS |
34 |
FOUTRIN GÉRARD
MATTE ALAIN
GAUTHIER JEAN-YVES |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS |
35 |
ADAO NUNES STÉPHANE
MAZIER PASCAL
CHEMINET PASCAL |
0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS |
36 |
DAROLD SÉBASTIEN
GIRARD ANTHONY
MARCY DANIEL |
0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS |
37 |
HOURS MARTIAL
MARIDAT ALAIN
ODDONO RENÉ |
0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS |
38 |
BARALE BERNARD
JOYEUX PASCAL
PERASSO CYRIL |
0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS |
39 |
MAZIER MICHEL
MESCAM GÉRARD
LE MENACH JEAN-JACQUES |
0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS |
40 |
TUO SÉBASTIEN
MILLET PHILIPPE
CHADAIGNE FABIEN |
0580032/J P CHARITOISE |
41 |
SANCHEZ DANIEL
LE QUELLEC BERTRAND
MATHIEU MICKAEL |
0580032/J P CHARITOISE |
42 |
GRENOY JEAN-CHARLES
HORN MARIO
ROLLAND MICHAEL |
0580032/J P CHARITOISE |
43 |
CALVI DANIEL
CALVI JÉRÉMY
GRAVELET JEAN-YVES |
0580032/J P CHARITOISE |
44 |
VERNAUX ALBAN
AUGENDRE STÉPHANE
AZOUG FRÉDÉRIC |
0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE |
45 |
PRUNIER ERIC
PARODI ALAIN
DESMOINEAUX DAVID |
0580040/P PET POUGUOISE |
46 |
MERIOT ALAIN
TALBOTIER MICHEL
JOLIVEAU FABRICE |
0580040/P PET POUGUOISE |
47 |
ARMAND JACQUES
LAFAYE JEAN-PIERRE
VACHETTE GRÉGORY |
0580040/P PET POUGUOISE |
48 |
MONTABRU EDDY
GRELET FREDERIC
STERLE MICHAEL |
0580040/P PET POUGUOISE |
49 |
BACHELET BRUNO
BRANCHEREAU DIDIER
BONNEAU JÉROME |
0580040/P PET POUGUOISE |
50 |
DESSEIGNE SYLVAIN
MINEL LOUIS
CLET FRÉDERIC |
0580040/P PET POUGUOISE |
51 |
RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS
RODRIGUEZ CHRISTOPHE
UBBIALI MAXIM |
0580040/P PET POUGUOISE |
52 |
BRAC NATHAN
WEISS CHRISTIAN
HORN JOSE |
0580040/P PET POUGUOISE |
53 |
BAUWENS DYLAN
BAUWENS STEVEN
BAUWENS JESSY |
0580040/P PET POUGUOISE |
54 |
PIGEAT ALAIN
BRIOUDE MARC
REMY STÉPHANE |
0580040/P PET POUGUOISE |
55 |
PETIT LUDOVIC
MARQUET JEAN MICCHEL
BOUCHIER DAVID |
0580033/LA MACHINE |
56 |
CLAYEUX GUILLAUME
BERNADAT ANTHONY
COLAS JEAN BAPTISTE |
0580033/LA MACHINE |
57 |
BOGUET MICKAEL
HORN CHRISTOPHE
ACHARD MOISE |
0580033/LA MACHINE |
58 |
LAIGNEAU ERIC
LELONG SEBASTIEN
JUDEE PASCAL |
0580033/LA MACHINE |
59 |
GUILLOT DAMIEN
BILLON MICKAEL
GUILLOT GÉRARD |
0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE |
60 |
GAUDRY JEAN-LUC
FOUGERET GÉRALD
GODARD DENIS |
0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE |
61 |
COTTONE ANTOINE
LEGER JEAN MARC
CHAVANNES GABRIEL |
0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE |
62 |
RATON THIERRY
GUILLOT JEAN-MARC
BEAUNIER JEAN PIERRE |
0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE |
63 |
LECOMTE LAURENT
SOLTYSIAK JÉROME
PERRAUDIN NICOLAS |
0580056/GIMOUILLE |
64 |
TARBES NICOLAS
BERGERAT YANNICK
RENAULT PHILIPPE |
0580056/GIMOUILLE |
65 |
BELAOUNI ADRIEN
GUYOCHIN PATRICE
SEUX ALAIN |
0580056/GIMOUILLE |
66 |
MARTINAUD WILLY
PAURON LOIC
CHANEY STÉPHANE |
0580056/GIMOUILLE |
67 |
ANTONY JEAN-LUC
PEGUIN JEROME
FLANQUART DIDIER |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE |
68 |
RYPEN JEROME
LLECH JEAN-MARC
ORTICA DAVID |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE |
69 |
LANGEVIN SAMUEL
LEPERE ANDRÉ
CATIER CHRISTOPHE |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE |
70 |
GUILBAULT OLIVIER
MARTIN STÉPHANE
BOUDRON FRANCOIS |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE |
71 |
FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE
CLEMENT FREDERIC
RIBEROL LIONEL |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE |
72 |
DARD BERNARD
NIAULAT DAVID
LETOURNEUR CÉDRIC |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE |
73 |
FOLLON DYLAN
COLOMBIER FRÉDÉRIC
SAINT-JOST ALEXANDRE |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE |
74 |
DAUTRAIX GUY
PARODI JOSE
NORBELLY PATRICK |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE |
75 |
LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE
SAINT- JOST PATRICE
GUENOT RAPHAEL |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE |
76 |
THOMAS DAMIEN
JACOB LAURENT
LACROIX FRANCK |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE |
77 |
LEFEVRE HERVÉ
FONTAINE PATRICK
SELLIER BERNARD |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE |
78 |
LEVEL THIERRY
BITTEUR JOEL
GRESLE JULIEN |
0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE |
79 |
RABEREAU NICOLAS
LACOMBE DAMIEN
LACOMBE GILLES |
0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE |
80 |
LARCHER EMMANUEL
RABEREAU PASCAL
RABEREAU QUENTIN |
0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE |
81 |
TISSIER CYRIL
HENRIQUE LUDOVIC
BEZE FREDERIC |
0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE |
82 |
NOURY WILLY
AMAT JOEL
VIEILLARD EMMANUEL |
0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON |
83 |
VALET BRUNO
ROTHEN JULIEN
DARIDON CHRISTIAN |
0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON |
84 |
GIRARD ALAIN
BOUCHOUX OLIVIER
NEYROLLES DANIEL |
0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON |
85 |
BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY
JALAL KARIM
MONTABRU PATRICE |
0580060/A S P CHAULGNES |
86 |
ORTICA RAPHAEL
ORTICA JOSEPH
VIGIER LOIC |
0580060/A S P CHAULGNES |
87 |
HORN DAVID
MONTABRU JOEL
PINGON JEAN-PIERRE |
0580060/A S P CHAULGNES |
88 |
GAUCHE GILLES
LUCIEN ELIE
VANDENABEELE THIBAULT |
0580060/A S P CHAULGNES |
89 |
PAIN CLAUDE
GARGOWITCH JOHN
GARGOWITCH MICHY |
0580060/A S P CHAULGNES |
90 |
GUILLEMARE CLAUDE
CHAMOLEY ALAIN
LE CORRE DAVID |
0580021/ES DONZY |
91 |
BONNAY EVEN
LEMONNIER DANIEL
GUIGNAULT YANNICK |
0580021/ES DONZY |
92 |
MICHELOT BRUNO
VIAL SÉBASTIEN
BEYS GÉRARD |
0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY |
93 |
CHARLETTE JEAN-CLAUDE
PICOT GILBERT
SAGET FRÉDÉRIC |
0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY |
94 |
ALION FRANCK
GOFFIN THIERRY
SIMON EDDY |
0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY |
95 |
DE MIRANDA PHILIPPE
IBANEZ ANTONIO
DELONG FREDERIC |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY |
96 |
MORISSET JÉROME
HOUZE FABRICE
DELGRANGE ALEXANDRE |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY |
97 |
CHARTON ERIC
POCHET CYRIL
POCHET HUBERT |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY |
98 |
YVON DAVID
GIRARD MARC
IBANEZ MATHIEU |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY |
99 |
VOYE JULIEN
VOYE PATRICK
TILLIOT TONY |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY |
100 |
FAVROT SEBASTIEN
LAIGNEL PHILIPPE
ACHARD DAVID |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY |
101 |
DEFOSSE DAVID
BROHAN ANTOINE
MARTIN GUILLAUME |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY |
102 |
DUMONT FRANCOIS
BRUET PASCAL
DELIN FRANCK |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY |
103 |
ANCIAUX LAURENT
CHEP CHRISTOPHE
GOGUELAT LAURENT |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY |
104 |
GAUTELIER PASCAL
RIGAUD NICOLAS
PONS ERIC |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY |
105 |
BAR DOMINIQUE
MOREAU CLAUDE
PINGON PASCAL |
0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
106 |
BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN
BOUQUIN BRUNO
PRIEUR THIERRY |
0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
107 |
ANSELM YVES
ANSELM JEAN-MARC
MACHUETTE ALAIN |
0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
108 |
GOURDET ERIC
MORMICHE PATRICK
PARODI PASCAL |
0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
109 |
POUILLOT MICHEL
MOREAU MARC
MEZIANI AMAR |
0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
110 |
MICHARD HERVÉ
MICHARD JÉROME
TUMAHAI TONY |
0580048/ASG URZY PET |
111 |
GUILLEMAIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS
LE SCAON GERARD
PARODI RENÉ |
0580048/ASG URZY PET |
112 |
QUILLON DAVID
LEGUEVELLE JACKY
PRESTAT BRUNO |
0580048/ASG URZY PET |
113 |
MENETRIER SERGE
DELFOSSE PASCAL
BOISSEAU GÉRARD |
0580019/US COULANGES PET |
114 |
BLE ANDRÉ
PINGON ROLAND
LANCELLE SERGE |
0580019/US COULANGES PET |
115 |
ALOIZOS PATRICE
FAUVEL JÉRÉMY
HONIAT CEDRIC |
0580019/US COULANGES PET |
116 |
LABORIE FRANCK
LABORIE TANGUY
HEIL DAMIEN |
0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE |
117 |
LE FLOCH JULIEN
THIBAUT ERIC
CHEUTON ALANN |
0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE |
118 |
GILOT FRANCK
GILOT MARC
MORENO ANTOINE |
0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE |
119 |
MARTIN FRANCOIS
PARIZE PHILIPPE
DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC |
0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE |
120 |
HUHNDORF ALFRED
RAPEAU TRISTAN
DAIRE GÉRARD |
0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE |
121 |
DAMERON JEAN-CLAUDE
ANDRE JACKY
FANELLI DAVID |
0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE |
122 |
MILLET KÉVIN
HATTE FLORENT
HATTE DAMIEN |
0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE |
123 |
GUILLEMIN GIL
HATTE JEAN
CHEREAU JÉRÉMY |
0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE |
124 |
STIER HERVÉ
SCHMITT JEAN-MARIE
FALLETI FRANCOIS |
0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE |
125 |
BELLERY THIERRY
BOUZIAT MATHIEU
PERRIN MARC |
0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP |
126 |
GOURAND MICKAËL
HORNBERGER MATHIEU
LIS SYLVAIN |
0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP |
127 |
HORNBERGER ANTOINE
HORNBERGER BENOIT
MERY SÉBASTIEN |
0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP |
128 |
POCHET SYLVAIN
HENRY YANNICK
VINCENT FRÉDÉRIC |
0580059/ASPP Pétanque Poiseux |
129 |
WASIAK BERNARD
FEVE GÉRARD
BOUVIER RÉMI |
0580001/A C P NEVERS |
130 |
GUSTIN JACKY
GUSTIN JÉRÔME
MARTIN SERGE |
0580001/A C P NEVERS |
131 |
VERY PIERRE
PLEUCHOT JEAN-LOUIS
PAUTRE JEAN-MICHEL |
0580001/A C P NEVERS |
132 |
CAVACAS GÉRARD
BOURAHLA MICHEL
MEOLI GUY |
0580001/A C P NEVERS |
133 |
BOIZARD DOMINIQUE
PINIER GEOFFREY
LAVEVRE MICHAËL |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS |
134 |
VIE DAMIEN
REVENEAU DOMINIQUE
ELVIRA NICOLAS |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS |
135 |
LAUDET JEAN-PAUL
ARNOUX LAURENT
ELVIRA FRANÇOIS |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS |
136 |
DESCREAUX GÉRARD
DESCREAUX BENJAMIN
RENAULT GUILLAUME |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS |
137 |
VALENZIA PHILIPPE
LAROSE BRUNO
BONNET MATHIEU |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS |
138 |
MERAND PATRICK
DUPONT MARCEL
HENRY DIDIER |
0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY |
139 |
SUGIN PASCAL
LEPERE DAVID
GIRARD STÉPHANE |
0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY |
140 |
CLEMENT JACQUES
LEPERE FRANÇOIS
GAGNARD NICOLAS |
0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY |
141 |
THOMAS AURÉLIEN
PRUGNIER AURÉLIEN
CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC |
0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY |
142 |
RIGLET PATRICK
MAILLET DIDIER
COURTOIS BRUNO |
0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE |
143 |
RAULT YANN
RAULT PIERRICK
GUILLOUX FRANCOIS |
0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE |
144 |
THALAMY SÉBASTIEN
BOUADOU EVAN
BORNE CHRISTOPHE |
0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE |
145 |
ROCHET PATRICK
DUQUE PATRICK
BREUGNOT JEAN-PIERRE |
0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE |
146 |
HOERTER FRANCKY
GUILLOUX ROGER
PASQUETTE MICHEL |
0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE |
147 |
DEMON BRUNO
DEMON CHRISTOPHE
MICHY PHILIPPE |
0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE |
148 |
DESBOUIS PATRICK
ELOY SERGE
FOUCHARD JEAN-PHILIPPE |
0580017/UCS PETANQUE |
149 |
ANGIBAUD THIERRY
NONET CHRISTOPHE
CORNETTE DOMINIQUE |
0580017/UCS PETANQUE |
150 |
MOULOISE JEAN-CLAUDE
VIGIER SYLVAIN
PICARD BERNARD |
0580017/UCS PETANQUE |
151 |
PERRIN DANIEL
PAGEOT JOHNNY
TELBOIS CHRISTIAN |
0580017/UCS PETANQUE |
152 |
MOROTTE RAYMOND
GAUTHIER CHRISTIAN
GUDIN JEAN-CLAUDE |
0580017/UCS PETANQUE |