Résultats 16eme
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue |
STIER VIVIANE ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
PROTZENKO ANNE-MARIE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
THALAMY COLETTE ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE ) |
PINGON SYLVIE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
GRELET SANDRINE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
FASSIER CÉCILE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
PERRIN MALHAURY ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
CHOISNARD RIGLET CLAUDE ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE ) |
BERTHIER MÉGANE ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
CZARNECKI CHRISTIANE ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
REBOUX EMILIE ( 0580048/ASG URZY PET ) |
ORTICA ANDREA ( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE ) |
SUGIN CÉCILE ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
MACHUETTE AUDREY ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
DELGRANGE ISABELLE ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
BELOIN SANDRA ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
GRZESKOWIAK INGRID ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
FOUCHER ELODIE ( 0580019/US COULANGES PET ) |
BREST KARINE ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
SACQUET GISELE ( 0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS ) |
PIERRETTE MARIE-BERNADETT ( 0580021/ES DONZY ) |
BLE VALERIE ( 0580019/US COULANGES PET ) |
SAINT JOST BLANDINE ( 0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS ) |
HORN PRÉCILLIA ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
KLOCKOWSKI MARIE-JEANNE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
RYPEN SOPHIE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
LAFAYE NATHALIE ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
FEVE SOPHIA ( 0580001/A C P NEVERS ) |
SAMELE JOCELYNE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
GIRARD SABINE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
CHATELET BÉATRICE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
RAES FLORENCE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue |
BLE VALERIE ( 0580019/US COULANGES PET ) |
CZARNECKI CHRISTIANE ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
GRELET SANDRINE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
GRZESKOWIAK INGRID ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
ORTICA ANDREA ( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE ) |
DELGRANGE ISABELLE ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
STIER VIVIANE ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
PERRIN MALHAURY ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
FEVE SOPHIA ( 0580001/A C P NEVERS ) |
BREST KARINE ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
HORN PRÉCILLIA ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
CHATELET BÉATRICE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
SUGIN CÉCILE ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
KLOCKOWSKI MARIE-JEANNE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
PINGON SYLVIE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
GIRARD SABINE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue |
GRELET SANDRINE JALAL KARIM BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
STIER VIVIANE MARQUET JEAN MICCHEL COLAS JEAN BAPTISTE ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
SUGIN CÉCILE BOUCHIER DAVID GAUCHE GILLES ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
HORN PRÉCILLIA HORN DAVID ORTICA RAPHAEL ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
ORTICA ANDREA ORTICA JOSEPH LABORIE FRANCK ( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE ) |
GIRARD SABINE GIRARD MARC MORISSET JÉROME ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
CZARNECKI CHRISTIANE RENAULT PHILIPPE LE FLOCH JULIEN ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
BREST KARINE LAUDET MICHEL BOUTHEMY MICKAËL ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue |
BREST KARINE LAUDET MICHEL BOUTHEMY MICKAËL ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
ORTICA ANDREA ORTICA JOSEPH LABORIE FRANCK ( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE ) |
GRELET SANDRINE JALAL KARIM BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
HORN PRÉCILLIA HORN DAVID ORTICA RAPHAEL ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue |
BREST KARINE LAUDET MICHEL BOUTHEMY MICKAËL ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
GRELET SANDRINE JALAL KARIM BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |