Résultats 1er Tour
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue |
BREZEL ARNAUD ( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS ) |
CORNETTE DOMINIQUE ( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE ) |
JALAL RALID ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
MARTIN STÉPHANE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
LAUDET MICHEL ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
GRELET SEBASTIEN ( 0580003/JGS NEVERS ) |
HENRIQUE LUDOVIC ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
LETOURNEUR CÉDRIC ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
LABORIE FRANCK ( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE ) |
BRUET PASCAL ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
PARODI RENÉ ( 0580046/PET SAINT PIERROISE ) |
BOUDRON FRANCOIS ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
RAULT YANN ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE ) |
DUMONT FRANCOIS ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
VACHETTE GRÉGORY ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
COURTOIS BRUNO ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
DEMUTH BRUNO ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
PIGEAT ANTHONY ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
GUILBAULT OLIVIER ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
LACOMBE GILLES ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
GAUCHE GILLES ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
MATHIEU MICKAEL ( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE ) |
DE MIRANDA PHILIPPE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
BOUTHEMY MICKAËL ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
GARGOWITCH MICHY ( 0580001/A C P NEVERS ) |
MONTABRU PATRICE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
LATUYT LUDOVIC ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE ( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS ) |
NIAULAT DAVID ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
AMARO FERNANDO ( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE ) |
BACHELET BRUNO ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
DAMERON MEDHY ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
SENEE STÉPHANE ( 0580019/US COULANGES PET ) |
GIRAULT DAVID ( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE ) |
FAVROT SEBASTIEN ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
HURDIEL LOIC ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
RICHARD SÉBASTIEN ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
PIGEAT ALAIN ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
BOUCHIER DAVID ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
GAUTELIER PATRICE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
ORTICA RAPHAEL ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
GAUTHIER ROLAND ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
TARBES NICOLAS ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
RIBEROL LIONEL ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
MARQUET JEAN MICCHEL ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
MONTABRU EDDY ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
PASQUETTE MICHEL ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE ) |
MONTABRU JOEL ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
DOLHAGARAT JEAN ( 0580001/A C P NEVERS ) |
GRELET FREDERIC ( 0580019/US COULANGES PET ) |
LAIGNEL PHILIPPE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
ORTICA JOSEPH ( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE ) |
BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
ANTONY JEAN-LUC ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
VIGIER LOIC ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
DELIN FRANCK ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
BAILI SAMI ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
DREURE PASCAL ( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS ) |
LACOMBE DAMIEN ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
GILOT FRANCK ( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE ) |
GUILLOT GÉRARD ( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE ) |
ANDRE SEBASTIEN ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
DEFOSSE DAVID ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue |
VIGIER LOIC ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
PIGEAT ANTHONY ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
RIBEROL LIONEL ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
RICHARD SÉBASTIEN ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
LACOMBE GILLES ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
BAILI SAMI ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
SENEE STÉPHANE ( 0580019/US COULANGES PET ) |
TARBES NICOLAS ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
RAULT YANN ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE ) |
ORTICA RAPHAEL ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
DE MIRANDA PHILIPPE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
PARODI RENÉ ( 0580046/PET SAINT PIERROISE ) |
ANDRE SEBASTIEN ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
LAUDET MICHEL ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
MONTABRU JOEL ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
LACOMBE DAMIEN ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
GILOT FRANCK ( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE ) |
GAUCHE GILLES ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
HURDIEL LOIC ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
BRUET PASCAL ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE ( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS ) |
LAIGNEL PHILIPPE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
MONTABRU EDDY ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
MONTABRU PATRICE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
BREZEL ARNAUD ( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS ) |
LETOURNEUR CÉDRIC ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
BACHELET BRUNO ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
JALAL RALID ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
AMARO FERNANDO ( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE ) |
COURTOIS BRUNO ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue |
GAUCHE GILLES( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) | BAILI SAMI( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
RIBEROL LIONEL( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) | SENEE STÉPHANE( 0580019/US COULANGES PET ) |
DE MIRANDA PHILIPPE( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) | PIGEAT ANTHONY( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
LACOMBE DAMIEN( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) | LAUDET MICHEL( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
BACHELET BRUNO( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) | AMARO FERNANDO( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE ) |
FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) | BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
MONTABRU PATRICE( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) | BRUET PASCAL( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
ORTICA RAPHAEL( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) | LAIGNEL PHILIPPE( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue |
PIGEAT ANTHONY( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) | LACOMBE DAMIEN( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
BRUET PASCAL( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) | FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
ORTICA RAPHAEL( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) | GAUCHE GILLES( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
BACHELET BRUNO( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) | RIBEROL LIONEL( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue |
ORTICA RAPHAEL( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) | LACOMBE DAMIEN( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) | RIBEROL LIONEL( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue |
LACOMBE DAMIEN( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) | RIBEROL LIONEL( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |