Résultats 8 ème
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue |
GUITTON PATRICK ( CD71 ) |
VINCENT GEORGES ( CD21 ) |
RICARD BERNARD ( CD58 ) |
DAUVERGNE MICHEL ( CD71 ) |
BEAUMUNIER CHRISTIAN ( CD21 ) |
LAVALETTE JEAN-CLAUDE ( CD58 ) |
VIEUBLE DANIEL ( CD71 ) |
PUTHOD CLAUDE ( CD89 ) |
FUCHEY BERNARD ( CD71 ) |
LIPOVAC VINCENT ( CD58 ) |
TANQUEREL YVES ( CD21 ) |
WASIAK BERNARD ( CD58 ) |
COLLOT BERNARD ( CD58 ) |
BOLZAN ALAIN ( CD89 ) |
GAUTHIER CHRISTIAN ( CD58 ) |
LORY RAYMOND ( CD71 ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue |
PUTHOD CLAUDE RUSSO MICHEL GUERIN SERGE ( CD89 ) |
GUITTON PATRICK LEPEU GÉRARD NICOLOT ALAIN ( CD71 ) |
LAVALETTE JEAN-CLAUDE PERNES CHRISTIAN MATTE ALAIN ( CD58 ) |
LORY RAYMOND COULON DANIEL COULON SERGE ( CD71 ) |
LIPOVAC VINCENT LAMY JEAN-CLAUDE FOUGERET GÉRALD ( CD58 ) |
TANQUEREL YVES BOUBOUILLE PAUL HENRIQUES FERNAND ( CD21 ) |
BOLZAN ALAIN MELLA VINCENT BUSSIERE SYLVIAN ( CD89 ) |
DAUVERGNE MICHEL ADAM ROGER LAPOINTE BERNARD ( CD71 ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
TANQUEREL YVES BOUBOUILLE PAUL HENRIQUES FERNAND ( CD21 ) |
BOLZAN ALAIN MELLA VINCENT BUSSIERE SYLVIAN ( CD89 ) |
0 – 0 |
LORY RAYMOND COULON DANIEL COULON SERGE ( CD71 ) |
PUTHOD CLAUDE RUSSO MICHEL GUERIN SERGE ( CD89 ) |
0 – 0 |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
* | * | 0 – 0 |
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats |
VIEUBLE DANIEL ROCHETTE JEAN-PIERRE COLAS BERNARD ( CD71) |
Perdant 8 ème |
GIROT YVES HOPGOOD JEAN-LUC MARTIN JESUS ( CD21) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP |
GIRAUD CHRISTIAN FREIRE-MARTINS FERNANDO HENNOQUE JEAN-LOUP ( CD89) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage |
LIPOVAC VINCENT LAMY JEAN-CLAUDE FOUGERET GÉRALD ( CD58) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
LAVALETTE JEAN-CLAUDE PERNES CHRISTIAN MATTE ALAIN ( CD58) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
GUITTON PATRICK LEPEU GÉRARD NICOLOT ALAIN ( CD71) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
HENRY DANIEL LUGA JEAN BERNARD HENRI ( CD21) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage |
TOFFIN CHRISTIAN PASDELOUP HENRI PINTO ANTONIO ( CD89) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP |
BEAUMUNIER CHRISTIAN BOUHAN ANDRE ROYER JEAN LUC ( CD21) |
Perdant 8 ème |
THANRY HERVÉ GANTHIER ANDRÉ ORHANT MARC ( CD89) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP |
MARIE PIERRE RODRIGUES SERGE GUESNEL DANIEL ( CD71) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage |
GAUTHIER CHRISTIAN MOROTTE RAYMOND BRISSET SERGE ( CD58) |
Perdant 8 ème |
SCHIMIZZI ALFRED CLERC JEAN CLAUDE TREMEAUD MICHEL ( CD71) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP |
BROSSIER JACKY MANLAY JEAN-PIERRE FROT SERGE ( CD89) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage |
RICARD BERNARD GUIRADO CHRISTIAN DUMAS RENÉ ( CD58) |
Perdant 8 ème |
VINCENT GEORGES LOTTERI JEAN-CLAUDE DELGADO ANDRÉ ( CD21) |
Perdant 8 ème |
GOMEZ GRANA PEDRO PLAUT JOEL CHAMPRENAULT RENÉ ( CD21) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP |
PUTHOD CLAUDE RUSSO MICHEL GUERIN SERGE ( CD89) |
En Cours Demi-Finale Contre LORY RAYMOND |
ALAINE CLAUDE PLACHOT ANDRÉ RICHARD GEORGES ( CD58) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage |
DAUVERGNE MICHEL ADAM ROGER LAPOINTE BERNARD ( CD71) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
WASIAK BERNARD BONNET ALAIN MIDAN MARC ( CD58) |
Perdant 8 ème |
FUCHEY BERNARD BISCEGLIA JOSEPH LACOMME JEAN ( CD71) |
Perdant 8 ème |
SOLI JEAN PIERRE GROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS FRAYSSE MAURICE ( CD21) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage |
DUBOIS DANIEL DA SILVA MANUEL HADJADJE GEORGES ( CD89) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP |
LAMANDE GEORGES GOUTTE JOEL RONOT DOMINIQUE ( CD21) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage |
BOLZAN ALAIN MELLA VINCENT BUSSIERE SYLVIAN ( CD89) |
En Cours Demi-Finale Contre TANQUEREL YVES |
GERBEAU ROGER GUILLAUMIE PIERRE RICCARDI UMBERTO ( CD58) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP |
LORY RAYMOND COULON DANIEL COULON SERGE ( CD71) |
En Cours Demi-Finale Contre PUTHOD CLAUDE |
COLLOT BERNARD LAURENS JACQUES RAMOS JOSE ( CD58) |
Perdant 8 ème |
FAATOMO ANTOINE VALLET MICHEL MONGEOT JEAN-CLAUDE ( CD89) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP |
TANQUEREL YVES BOUBOUILLE PAUL HENRIQUES FERNAND ( CD21) |
En Cours Demi-Finale Contre BOLZAN ALAIN |
DAUBAS JULES RENAUDIN ANDRÉ VIENT BERNARD ( CD71) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage |