Résultats 8 ème
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue |
FORNET SEBASTIEN ( CD71 ) |
DELVAL SERGE ( CD21 ) |
PIGEAT ANTHONY ( CD58 ) |
BONNARD VALENTIN ( CD21 ) |
VALENTE JONATHAN ( CD89 ) |
FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE ( CD58 ) |
COUDERC PATRICK ( CD71 ) |
BACHELET BRUNO ( CD58 ) |
MONTFAUCON PHILIPPE ( CD71 ) |
VEAUX JEAN-PAUL ( CD71 ) |
HENAULT HERVÉ ( CD21 ) |
BARRAULT FABIEN ( CD89 ) |
LACOMBE DAMIEN ( CD58 ) |
PAGEAUX JÉRÉMY ( CD21 ) |
RAISON BENOÎT ( CD89 ) |
PRUNIER SÉBASTIEN ( CD89 ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue |
PIGEAT ANTHONY ( CD58 ) |
MONTFAUCON PHILIPPE ( CD71 ) |
RAISON BENOÎT ( CD89 ) |
VALENTE JONATHAN ( CD89 ) |
BARRAULT FABIEN ( CD89 ) |
COUDERC PATRICK ( CD71 ) |
PAGEAUX JÉRÉMY ( CD21 ) |
FORNET SEBASTIEN ( CD71 ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
PIGEAT ANTHONY ( CD58 ) |
COUDERC PATRICK ( CD71 ) |
10 – 13 |
RAISON BENOÎT ( CD89 ) |
FORNET SEBASTIEN ( CD71 ) |
11 – 13 |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
COUDERC PATRICK ( CD71 ) |
FORNET SEBASTIEN ( CD71 ) |
0 – 13 |
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats |
REMETTER FRANCOIS (CD71) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP |
LACOMBE DAMIEN (CD58) |
Perdant 8 ème |
BOUBIN MORGAN (CD89) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage |
HENAULT HERVÉ (CD21) |
Perdant 8 ème |
MENDES OLIVIER (CD71) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP |
GAUCHE GILLES (CD58) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage |
BONNARD VALENTIN (CD21) |
Perdant 8 ème |
PRUNIER SÉBASTIEN (CD89) |
Perdant 8 ème |
RIVERAIN SÉBASTIEN (CD71) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP |
ORTICA RAPHAEL (CD58) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage |
BARRAULT FABIEN (CD89) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
PAGEAUX JÉRÉMY (CD21) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
POMPON SÉBASTIEN (CD89) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage |
PIGEAT ANTHONY (CD58) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |
ZIMA STEVEN (CD21) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP |
COUDERC PATRICK (CD71) |
Perdant Finale |
VALENTE JONATHAN (CD89) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
BRUET PASCAL (CD58) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP |
VEAUX JEAN-PAUL (CD71) |
Perdant 8 ème |
MILANETTO JOHN (CD21) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage |
MONTFAUCON PHILIPPE (CD71) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
DELVAL SERGE (CD21) |
Perdant 8 ème |
FEITZ MIGUEL (CD89) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage |
SENEE STÉPHANE (CD58) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP |
BACHELET BRUNO (CD58) |
Perdant 8 ème |
MARCATI GAEL (CD21) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP |
FORNET SEBASTIEN (CD71) |
Vainqueur |
BIANCHETTI PIERRE (CD89) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage |
DOS SANTOS DANIEL (CD71) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP |
RAISON BENOÎT (CD89) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |
FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE (CD58) |
Perdant 8 ème |
SAVIANE JÉRÔME (CD21) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage |