N° |
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue |
Résultats Championnats |
253 |
MOROTTE RAYMOND
GAUTHIER CHRISTIAN
GUDIN JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
177 |
THOMAS DAMIEN
JACOB LAURENT
LACROIX FRANCK
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage |
101 |
BITTEUR DANIEL
LIPOVAC LIONEL
LIPOVAC VINCENT
( 0580026/BOISGIBAULT TRACY) |
Perdant en 8ème |
207 |
BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN
BOUQUIN BRUNO
PRIEUR THIERRY
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP |
181 |
LARCHER EMMANUEL
RABEREAU PASCAL
RABEREAU QUENTIN
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
147 |
MERIOT ALAIN
TALBOTIER MICHEL
JOLIVEAU FABRICE
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage |
218 |
LE FLOCH JULIEN
THIBAUT ERIC
CHEUTON ALANN
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
161 |
GAUDRY JEAN-LUC
FOUGERET GÉRALD
GODARD DENIS
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP |
176 |
LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE
SAINT- JOST PATRICE
GUENOT RAPHAEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
105 |
BREZEL ARNAUD
NICOLAS DANIEL
PELLETERET DENIS
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
195 |
ALION FRANCK
GOFFIN THIERRY
SIMON EDDY
( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage |
136 |
ADAO NUNES STÉPHANE
MAZIER PASCAL
CHEMINET PASCAL
( 0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP |
171 |
GUILBAULT OLIVIER
MARTIN STÉPHANE
BOUDRON FRANCOIS
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant en 16ème |
242 |
THOMAS AURÉLIEN
PRUGNIER AURÉLIEN
CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
252 |
PERRIN DANIEL
PAGEOT JOHNNY
TELBOIS CHRISTIAN
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage |
221 |
HUHNDORF ALFRED
RAPEAU TRISTAN
DAIRE GÉRARD
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP |
120 |
CAPELLE ALAIN
VIGNEL DENIS
CITERNE MICHEL
( 0580054/R P C MARZY) |
Perdant en 16ème |
115 |
MATUCZACK JEAN-MARIE
MARTINCOURT DANIEL
PIAT JEAN-FRANCOIS
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage |
237 |
DESCREAUX GÉRARD
DESCREAUX BENJAMIN
RENAULT GUILLAUME
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP |
187 |
ORTICA RAPHAEL
ORTICA JOSEPH
VIGIER LOIC
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |
197 |
MORISSET JÉROME
HOUZE FABRICE
DELGRANGE ALEXANDRE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
164 |
LECOMTE LAURENT
SOLTYSIAK JÉROME
PERRAUDIN NICOLAS
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage |
183 |
NOURY WILLY
AMAT JOEL
VIEILLARD EMMANUEL
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON) |
Perdant en 16ème |
133 |
CHALMET BRUNO
PLACHOT ANDRÉ
CLAVIER FRANCIS
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP |
233 |
CAVACAS GÉRARD
BOURAHLA MICHEL
MEOLI GUY
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
116 |
NICARD CHRISTOPHE
BAUM EMMANUEL
PROVOST NICOLAS
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
130 |
MERLIN MICKAEL
BERTHIER THIERRY
CHARLEUF GERARD
( 0580041/LA FERMETE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP |
156 |
PETIT LUDOVIC
MARQUET JEAN MICCHEL
BOUCHIER DAVID
( 0580033/LA MACHINE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage |
228 |
HORNBERGER ANTOINE
HORNBERGER BENOIT
MERY SÉBASTIEN
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP |
140 |
MAZIER MICHEL
MESCAM GÉRARD
LE MENACH JEAN-JACQUES
( 0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
236 |
LAUDET JEAN-PAUL
ARNOUX LAURENT
ELVIRA FRANÇOIS
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage |
172 |
FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE
CLEMENT FREDERIC
RIBEROL LIONEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant en 16ème |
229 |
POCHET SYLVAIN
HENRY YANNICK
VINCENT FRÉDÉRIC
( 0580059/ASPP Pétanque Poiseux) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
246 |
ROCHET PATRICK
DUQUE PATRICK
BREUGNOT JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
152 |
RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS
RODRIGUEZ CHRISTOPHE
UBBIALI MAXIM
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage |
238 |
VALENZIA PHILIPPE
LAROSE BRUNO
BONNET MATHIEU
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP |
231 |
GUSTIN JACKY
GUSTIN JÉRÔME
MARTIN SERGE
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage |
188 |
HORN DAVID
MONTABRU JOEL
PINGON JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant en 16ème |
240 |
SUGIN PASCAL
LEPERE DAVID
GIRARD STÉPHANE
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
117 |
BELLEVAUD CLAUDE
LANGLOIS RÉMI
BERGER CYRILLE
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP |
234 |
BOIZARD DOMINIQUE
PINIER GEOFFREY
LAVEVRE MICHAËL
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP |
244 |
RAULT YANN
RAULT PIERRICK
GUILLOUX FRANCOIS
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage |
168 |
ANTONY JEAN-LUC
PEGUIN JEROME
FLANQUART DIDIER
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
En Cours Finale |
119 |
THOMAS JOEL
AUBERT JEAN-YVES
MARCEAU DAVID
( 0580054/R P C MARZY) |
Perdant Cadrage |
112 |
PIAUMIER ROGER
PIAUMIER ERIC
LARGE GUY
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage |
191 |
GUILLEMARE CLAUDE
CHAMOLEY ALAIN
LE CORRE DAVID
( 0580021/ES DONZY) |
Perdant en 16ème |
123 |
GUERDIN RAPHAEL
HALARD DANIEL
NICARD OLIVIER
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP |
220 |
MARTIN FRANCOIS
PARIZE PHILIPPE
DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE) |
Perdant en 16ème |
192 |
BONNAY EVEN
LEMONNIER DANIEL
GUIGNAULT YANNICK
( 0580021/ES DONZY) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
138 |
HOURS MARTIAL
MARIDAT ALAIN
ODDONO RENÉ
( 0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP |
201 |
FAVROT SEBASTIEN
LAIGNEL PHILIPPE
ACHARD DAVID
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
En Cours Finale |
239 |
MERAND PATRICK
DUPONT MARCEL
HENRY DIDIER
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage |
211 |
MICHARD HERVÉ
MICHARD JÉROME
TUMAHAI TONY
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage |
106 |
MOROY JOËL
NOURRY FABRICE
CHARRON DIDIER
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS) |
Perdant en 16ème |
243 |
RIGLET PATRICK
MAILLET DIDIER
COURTOIS BRUNO
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant en 8ème |
146 |
PRUNIER ERIC
PARODI ALAIN
DESMOINEAUX DAVID
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP |
139 |
BARALE BERNARD
JOYEUX PASCAL
PERASSO CYRIL
( 0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS) |
Perdant Cadrage |
194 |
CHARLETTE JEAN-CLAUDE
PICOT GILBERT
SAGET FRÉDÉRIC
( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage |
149 |
MONTABRU EDDY
GRELET FREDERIC
STERLE MICHAEL
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant en 16ème |
241 |
CLEMENT JACQUES
LEPERE FRANÇOIS
GAGNARD NICOLAS
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP |
214 |
MENETRIER SERGE
DELFOSSE PASCAL
BOISSEAU GÉRARD
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage |
219 |
GILOT FRANCK
GILOT MARC
MORENO ANTOINE
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
157 |
CLAYEUX GUILLAUME
BERNADAT ANTHONY
COLAS JEAN BAPTISTE
( 0580033/LA MACHINE) |
Perdant en Quart |
196 |
DE MIRANDA PHILIPPE
IBANEZ ANTONIO
DELONG FREDERIC
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP |
179 |
LEVEL THIERRY
BITTEUR JOEL
GRESLE JULIEN
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP |
198 |
CHARTON ERIC
POCHET CYRIL
POCHET HUBERT
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant en 8ème |
137 |
DAROLD SÉBASTIEN
GIRARD ANTHONY
MARCY DANIEL
( 0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage |
122 |
GONIN FREDERIC
NAVARRO FRANCK
GIRAULT DAVID
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 16ème |
225 |
STIER HERVÉ
SCHMITT JEAN-MARIE
FALLETI FRANCOIS
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage |
111 |
BLONDEAU GÉRARD
GUILLAUMIE PIERRE
GERBEAU ROGER
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
113 |
VEYSSET ROGER
VENIANT JOEL
PACZKOWSKI JÉRÉMY
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
144 |
CALVI DANIEL
CALVI JÉRÉMY
GRAVELET JEAN-YVES
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP |
135 |
ARRIAT THIBAULT
BARON JULIEN
BERNADAT JEAN-LUC
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage |
166 |
BELAOUNI ADRIEN
GUYOCHIN PATRICE
SEUX ALAIN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant en 8ème |
174 |
FOLLON DYLAN
COLOMBIER FRÉDÉRIC
SAINT-JOST ALEXANDRE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
226 |
BELLERY THIERRY
BOUZIAT MATHIEU
PERRIN MARC
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP |
204 |
ANCIAUX LAURENT
CHEP CHRISTOPHE
GOGUELAT LAURENT
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP |
190 |
PAIN CLAUDE
GARGOWITCH JOHN
GARGOWITCH MICHY
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage |
223 |
MILLET KÉVIN
HATTE FLORENT
HATTE DAMIEN
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE) |
Perdant Cadrage |
210 |
POUILLOT MICHEL
MOREAU MARC
MEZIANI AMAR
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
250 |
ANGIBAUD THIERRY
NONET CHRISTOPHE
CORNETTE DOMINIQUE
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage |
169 |
RYPEN JEROME
LLECH JEAN-MARC
ORTICA DAVID
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
208 |
ANSELM YVES
ANSELM JEAN-MARC
MACHUETTE ALAIN
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant en 8ème |
216 |
ALOIZOS PATRICE
FAUVEL JÉRÉMY
HONIAT CEDRIC
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP |
125 |
PRIEUR RÉGIS
LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE
OUELLETTE ROMAIN
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP |
203 |
DUMONT FRANCOIS
BRUET PASCAL
DELIN FRANCK
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant en 8ème |
184 |
VALET BRUNO
ROTHEN JULIEN
DARIDON CHRISTIAN
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage |
248 |
DEMON BRUNO
DEMON CHRISTOPHE
MICHY PHILIPPE
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
153 |
BRAC NATHAN
WEISS CHRISTIAN
HORN JOSE
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP |
167 |
MARTINAUD WILLY
PAURON LOIC
CHANEY STÉPHANE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant en 16ème |
213 |
QUILLON DAVID
LEGUEVELLE JACKY
PRESTAT BRUNO
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
131 |
BARON PATRICK
CORDE HERVÉ
DREURE PASCAL
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage |
199 |
YVON DAVID
GIRARD MARC
IBANEZ MATHIEU
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant en Quart |
159 |
LAIGNEAU ERIC
LELONG SEBASTIEN
JUDEE PASCAL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage |
245 |
THALAMY SÉBASTIEN
BOUADOU EVAN
BORNE CHRISTOPHE
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP |
180 |
RABEREAU NICOLAS
LACOMBE DAMIEN
LACOMBE GILLES
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Perdant en 8ème |
154 |
BAUWENS DYLAN
BAUWENS STEVEN
BAUWENS JESSY
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
222 |
DAMERON JEAN-CLAUDE
ANDRE JACKY
FANELLI DAVID
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP |
212 |
GUILLEMAIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS
LE SCAON GERARD
PARODI RENÉ
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage |
209 |
GOURDET ERIC
MORMICHE PATRICK
PARODI PASCAL
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
175 |
DAUTRAIX GUY
PARODI JOSE
NORBELLY PATRICK
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
110 |
DAUTEL YANNICK
COTTE PHILIPPE
RICCARDI UMBERTO
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage |
160 |
GUILLOT DAMIEN
BILLON MICKAEL
GUILLOT GÉRARD
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
185 |
GIRARD ALAIN
BOUCHOUX OLIVIER
NEYROLLES DANIEL
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP |
227 |
GOURAND MICKAËL
HORNBERGER MATHIEU
LIS SYLVAIN
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP |
251 |
MOULOISE JEAN-CLAUDE
VIGIER SYLVAIN
PICARD BERNARD
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
114 |
CHABANNES THIERRY
NICARD STEPHANE
BARBIER CHARLES
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage |
129 |
BERTHIER CÉDRIC
BONNET DAVID
HEIL BRUNO
( 0580041/LA FERMETE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
193 |
MICHELOT BRUNO
VIAL SÉBASTIEN
BEYS GÉRARD
( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP |
186 |
BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY
JALAL KARIM
MONTABRU PATRICE
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant Cadrage |
158 |
BOGUET MICKAEL
HORN CHRISTOPHE
ACHARD MOISE
( 0580033/LA MACHINE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
173 |
DARD BERNARD
NIAULAT DAVID
LETOURNEUR CÉDRIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage |
102 |
FLEURY JEAN-PIERRE
BENOIT PATRICK
OLIVOTTO BRUNO
( 0580013/PETANQUE DE CIEZ) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage |
127 |
ANDRE SEBASTIEN
DAMERON MEDHY
GODEY DIDIER
( 0580041/LA FERMETE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
178 |
LEFEVRE HERVÉ
FONTAINE PATRICK
SELLIER BERNARD
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP |
249 |
DESBOUIS PATRICK
ELOY SERGE
FOUCHARD JEAN-PHILIPPE
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
121 |
ZAMPOL DE LUCA DARIO
TARDIVON BERNARD
GUILLIN OLIVIER
( 0580054/R P C MARZY) |
Perdant en 16ème |
108 |
GAUDON ROBERT
MORLEVAT HERVÉ
VINCENT JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP |
142 |
SANCHEZ DANIEL
LE QUELLEC BERTRAND
MATHIEU MICKAEL
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
155 |
PIGEAT ALAIN
BRIOUDE MARC
REMY STÉPHANE
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage |
235 |
VIE DAMIEN
REVENEAU DOMINIQUE
ELVIRA NICOLAS
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP |
134 |
FOUTRIN GÉRARD
MATTE ALAIN
GAUTHIER JEAN-YVES
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS) |
Perdant en 8ème |
205 |
GAUTELIER PATRICE
RIGAUD NICOLAS
PONS ERIC
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant en 16ème |
224 |
GUILLEMIN GIL
HATTE JEAN
CHEREAU JÉRÉMY
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage |
109 |
AMARO FERNANDO
GUILLAUMIE YOHANN
BEZE FREDERIC
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE) |
Perdant en Quart |
215 |
BLE ANDRÉ
PINGON ROLAND
LANCELLE SERGE
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP |
151 |
DESSEIGNE SYLVAIN
MINEL LOUIS
CLET FRÉDERIC
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
165 |
TARBES NICOLAS
BERGERAT YANNICK
RENAULT PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage |
150 |
BACHELET BRUNO
BRANCHEREAU DIDIER
BONNEAU JÉROME
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie PP |
232 |
VERY PIERRE
PLEUCHOT JEAN-LOUIS
PAUTRE JEAN-MICHEL
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie Barrage |
107 |
COURAUD FREDERIC
SEVERINO PASCAL
GUILLAUMIE STÉPHANE
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE) |
Perdant Cadrage |
143 |
GRENOY JEAN-CHARLES
HORN MARIO
ROLLAND MICHAEL
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
145 |
VERNAUX ALBAN
AUGENDRE STÉPHANE
AZOUG FRÉDÉRIC
( 0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie PP |
202 |
DEFOSSE DAVID
BROHAN ANTOINE
MARTIN GUILLAUME
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
206 |
BAR DOMINIQUE
MOREAU CLAUDE
PINGON PASCAL
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Cadrage |
141 |
TUO SÉBASTIEN
MILLET PHILIPPE
CHADAIGNE FABIEN
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie Barrage |
170 |
LANGEVIN SAMUEL
LEPERE ANDRÉ
CATIER CHRISTOPHE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |
182 |
TISSIER CYRIL
HENRIQUE LUDOVIC
BEZE FREDERIC
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie PP |
132 |
BARROSO JOSÉ
ALAINE CLAUDE
ARRIAT HERVÉ
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie Barrage |
163 |
RATON THIERRY
GUILLOT JEAN-MARC
BEAUNIER JEAN PIERRE
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
148 |
ARMAND JACQUES
LAFAYE JEAN-PIERRE
VACHETTE GRÉGORY
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant en 16ème |
124 |
MARTIN JEAN PIERRE
PERRET DANIEL
MONTADOR GUY
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie Barrage |
230 |
WASIAK BERNARD
FEVE GÉRARD
BOUVIER RÉMI
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie PP |
247 |
HOERTER FRANCKY
GUILLOUX ROGER
PASQUETTE MICHEL
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
118 |
FONTAINE JACQUES
BAJ GUY
VIGNERON ALAIN
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT) |
Perdant Poule 37 Partie Barrage |
103 |
DUMONT ERIC
GONIN JEAN
PERRIN PATRICK
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS) |
Perdant en Quart |
189 |
GAUCHE GILLES
LUCIEN ELIE
VANDENABEELE THIBAULT
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
200 |
VOYE JULIEN
VOYE PATRICK
TILLIOT TONY
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 38 Partie Barrage |
128 |
HURDIEL LOIC
PIGEAT ANTHONY
DELGRANGE WILLIAM
( 0580041/LA FERMETE) |
Perdant en 16ème |
162 |
COTTONE ANTOINE
LEGER JEAN MARC
CHAVANNES GABRIEL
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
126 |
LAUDET MICHEL
BOUTHEMY MICKAËL
PIAT PASCAL
( 0580041/LA FERMETE) |
Perdant Cadrage |
104 |
LEJOT PIERRE
MONIN CYRILLE
RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS) |
Perdant Poule 39 Partie Barrage |
217 |
LABORIE FRANCK
LABORIE TANGUY
HEIL DAMIEN
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE) |
Perdant en 16ème |