Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
VAILLANT DOMINIQUE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
ACHARD DAVID ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
WEISS DAVID ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
DREURE PASCAL ( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS ) |
JOLIVEAU JORDAN ( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE ) |
BENOIST ERIC ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE ) |
RICHARD SÉBASTIEN ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
CLAYEUX GUILLAUME ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
FOURNIER AMORY ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
JALAL KARIM ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
FAVROT SEBASTIEN ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
LAFAYE JEAN-PIERRE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
GAUCHE GILLES ( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE ) |
MERLIN MICKAEL ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
BOES DAVID ( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON ) |
ANGELARD SÉBASTIEN ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
PICOT GILBERT ( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY ) |
LABORIE FRANCK ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
FOLLON DYLAN ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
DUMONT ERIC ( 0580062/AMICALE PETANQUE MILLAY ) |
GUILLOT GÉRARD ( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE ) |
DUFOUR PASCAL ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE ) |
BOGER MARIO ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
MONTABRU PATRICE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
SMAILI NOURREDINE ( 0580019/US COULANGES PET ) |
GARGOWITCH MIKY ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
DELGRANGE WILLIAM ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
CHANEY STEPHANE ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
MEUNIER JACOB ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
MARTIN STÉPHANE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
MORISSET JÉROME ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
CHAUSSIN MARC ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
DUBCZUK ARNAUD ( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY ) |
HORN CHRISTOPHE ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
RABEREAU NICOLAS ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
GONIN FREDERIC ( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE ) |
LEPERE ANDRÉ ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
BERTHIER CÉDRIC ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
BELAOUNI ADRIEN ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
VIAL SÉBASTIEN ( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY ) |
VAILLANT JEAN LUC ( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY ) |
BOGUET MICKAEL ( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON ) |
BONNIN LAURENT ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
HENRIQUE LUDOVIC ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
BELIN PATRICK ( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE ) |
DUMONT FRANCOIS ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
RYPEN JEROME ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
VIE DAMIEN ( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS ) |
LANGEVIN SAMUEL ( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS ) |
MORAND JEAN LUC ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
HEIL DIMITRI ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
METENIER MICKAEL ( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE ) |
ORTICA JOSEPH ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
AMARO FERNANDO ( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE ) |
PIGEAT ANTHONY ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
GUILLAUMIN JULIEN ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
MINEL LOUIS ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
GODEY DIDIER ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC ( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY ) |
VERMEECH KENZO ( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE ) |
ORTICA RAPHAEL ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
RIBEROL LIONEL ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
VEAUX VINCENT ( 0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE ) |
BORNE CHRISTOPHE ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE ) |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
DUMONT FRANCOIS ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
CHANEY STEPHANE ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
DREURE PASCAL ( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS ) |
JALAL KARIM ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
GUILLOT GÉRARD ( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE ) |
BORNE CHRISTOPHE ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE ) |
BOES DAVID ( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON ) |
MONTABRU PATRICE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
ORTICA JOSEPH ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
PIGEAT ANTHONY ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
GODEY DIDIER ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
BOGUET MICKAEL ( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON ) |
LAFAYE JEAN-PIERRE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
GARGOWITCH MIKY ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
RYPEN JEROME ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
LANGEVIN SAMUEL ( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS ) |
RABEREAU NICOLAS ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
FOLLON DYLAN ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
MARTIN STÉPHANE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
RIBEROL LIONEL ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
LEPERE ANDRÉ ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
CHAUSSIN MARC ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC ( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY ) |
VAILLANT DOMINIQUE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
HEIL DIMITRI ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
HENRIQUE LUDOVIC ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
HORN CHRISTOPHE ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
CLAYEUX GUILLAUME ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
PICOT GILBERT ( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY ) |
JOLIVEAU JORDAN ( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE ) |
GAUCHE GILLES ( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE ) |
BELAOUNI ADRIEN ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
CHANEY STEPHANE ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
VAILLANT DOMINIQUE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
CLAYEUX GUILLAUME ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
GARGOWITCH MIKY ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
LEPERE ANDRÉ ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
RIBEROL LIONEL ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
BOES DAVID ( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON ) |
GUILLOT GÉRARD ( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE ) |
JALAL KARIM ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
GAUCHE GILLES ( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE ) |
GODEY DIDIER ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
RYPEN JEROME ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
ORTICA JOSEPH ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
JOLIVEAU JORDAN ( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE ) |
RABEREAU NICOLAS ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
HEIL DIMITRI ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
RYPEN JEROME ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
VAILLANT DOMINIQUE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
JALAL KARIM ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
GARGOWITCH MIKY ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
RABEREAU NICOLAS ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
RIBEROL LIONEL ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
ORTICA JOSEPH ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
BOES DAVID ( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
VAILLANT DOMINIQUE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
GARGOWITCH MIKY ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
BOES DAVID ( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON ) |
RIBEROL LIONEL ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
GARGOWITCH MIKY ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
RIBEROL LIONEL ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |